ASUS · ROG Loki
ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 850W Platinum Fully Modular PSU ATX 3.0 PCIe 5.0 NEW SEALED
ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 850W Platinum Fully Modular PSU ATX 3.0 PCIe 5.0 NEW SEALED by ASUS (model ROG Loki) is a SFX PSU tracked on PriceSniff.
$249.00
Price checked 1h ago · compared across 1 store
View at eBay → Compare all 1 stores ⌄Overview
It is currently listed at $249.00 at one tracked store. Key specifications: 850 W wattage, Platinum efficiency, fully modularity, 3.0 atx version, Yes pcie 12v-2x6. Size a power supply with headroom above your components’ peak draw, then compare units by price per watt within the same 80 Plus efficiency tier. We recheck every store we cover automatically, so the prices above stay current and you can compare offers and catch price drops before you buy.
All 1 tracked price
| Store | Price | Availability | |
|---|---|---|---|
eBay | $249.00Best price | In stock | View → |
Affiliate links — we may earn a commission.
PriceSniff tracks the ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 850W Platinum Fully Modular PSU ATX 3.0 PCIe 5.0 NEW SEALED across 1 store and charts its price history, so you can compare current offers and see whether today's price is a genuine deal. Listed under sfx psu, it is built by ASUS, model ROG Loki. Notable specs include Wattage 850 W, Efficiency Platinum, Modularity fully.
Specifications
- Wattage
- 850W
- Efficiency
- Platinum
- Modularity
- fully
- ATX version
- 3.0
- PCIe 12V-2x6
- Yes
90-day price history across tracked stores
Over the tracking period so far, PriceSniff has logged 1 price check for the ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 850W Platinum Fully Modular PSU ATX 3.0 PCIe 5.0 NEW SEALED. The price has held steady at $249.00, with the lowest seen on Sep 27, 2026. Right now the best price is $249.00 at eBay, matching the lowest price we've tracked. The lowest price in the past year is $249.00. Today's best price matches the 90-day average of $249.00.
eBay
View as table
| Date | Price |
|---|---|
| Sep 27 | $249.00 |
What is the best price for the ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 850W Platinum Fully Modular PSU ATX 3.0 PCIe 5.0 NEW SEALED?
The lowest price PriceSniff is currently tracking is $249.00 at eBay. Prices update automatically, so the offers table above always shows the latest figure.
Is the ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 850W Platinum Fully Modular PSU ATX 3.0 PCIe 5.0 NEW SEALED a good deal right now?
It's about average — at $249.00, it's within 0% of its 90-day average of $249.00.
Which stores sell the ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 850W Platinum Fully Modular PSU ATX 3.0 PCIe 5.0 NEW SEALED?
PriceSniff compares the ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 850W Platinum Fully Modular PSU ATX 3.0 PCIe 5.0 NEW SEALED across 1 store: eBay.
What is the lowest price the ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 850W Platinum Fully Modular PSU ATX 3.0 PCIe 5.0 NEW SEALED has dropped to?
The lowest price PriceSniff has recorded is $249.00, seen on Sep 27, 2026. The price history chart on this page shows how the price has changed over time.
How often does PriceSniff update ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 850W Platinum Fully Modular PSU ATX 3.0 PCIe 5.0 NEW SEALED prices?
PriceSniff re-checks each tracked store on a regular schedule and records every change, building the price history and alerts you see on this page.







