—
1 - SSD M.2 SATA 2280 128GB Solid State Drives All TESTED!!!
1 - SSD M.2 SATA 2280 128GB Solid State Drives All TESTED!!! is a SATA SSD tracked on PriceSniff.
$15.00
Price checked 3h ago · compared across 1 store
View at eBay → Compare all 1 stores ⌄Overview
It is currently listed at $15.00 at one tracked store. Key specifications: 0.128 TB capacity, M.2 form factor, SATA interface. Across 3 recorded price checks the price has held steady at $15.00. Compare drives by price per terabyte rather than sticker price, and buy the largest capacity you can use — bigger drives are almost always cheaper per gigabyte. We recheck every store we cover automatically, so the prices above stay current and you can compare offers and catch price drops before you buy.
All 1 tracked price
| Store | Price | Availability | |
|---|---|---|---|
eBay Used | $15.00Best price | In stock | View → |
Affiliate links — we may earn a commission.
PriceSniff tracks the 1 - SSD M.2 SATA 2280 128GB Solid State Drives All TESTED!!! across 1 store and charts its price history, so you can compare current offers and see whether today's price is a genuine deal. Listed under sata ssd, it. Notable specs include Capacity 0.128 TB, Form factor M.2, Interface SATA.
Specifications
- Capacity
- 0.128TB
- Form factor
- M.2
- Interface
- SATA
90-day price history across tracked stores
Over 15 days of tracking, PriceSniff has logged 3 price checks for the 1 - SSD M.2 SATA 2280 128GB Solid State Drives All TESTED!!!. The price has held steady at $15.00, with the lowest seen on Sep 8, 2026. Right now the best price is $15.00 at eBay, matching the lowest price we've tracked. The lowest price in the past year is $15.00. Today's best price matches the 90-day average of $15.00.
eBay
View as table
| Date | Price |
|---|---|
| Sep 22 | $15.00 |
| Sep 12 | $15.00 |
| Sep 8 | $15.00 |
What is the best price for the 1 - SSD M.2 SATA 2280 128GB Solid State Drives All TESTED!!!?
The lowest price PriceSniff is currently tracking is $15.00 at eBay. Prices update automatically, so the offers table above always shows the latest figure.
Is the 1 - SSD M.2 SATA 2280 128GB Solid State Drives All TESTED!!! a good deal right now?
It's about average — at $15.00, it's within 0% of its 90-day average of $15.00.
Which stores sell the 1 - SSD M.2 SATA 2280 128GB Solid State Drives All TESTED!!!?
PriceSniff compares the 1 - SSD M.2 SATA 2280 128GB Solid State Drives All TESTED!!! across 1 store: eBay.
What is the lowest price the 1 - SSD M.2 SATA 2280 128GB Solid State Drives All TESTED!!! has dropped to?
The lowest price PriceSniff has recorded is $15.00, seen on Sep 8, 2026. The price history chart on this page shows how the price has changed over time.
How often does PriceSniff update 1 - SSD M.2 SATA 2280 128GB Solid State Drives All TESTED!!! prices?
PriceSniff re-checks each tracked store on a regular schedule and records every change, building the price history and alerts you see on this page.







