HP · ProBook

15.6" HP ProBook Laptop: Intel i5! 8GB RAM - 256GB SSD! Zorin Core O.S

15.6" HP ProBook Laptop: Intel i5! 8GB RAM - 256GB SSD! Zorin Core O.S by HP (model ProBook) is a laptops tracked on PriceSniff.

Watching adds a 10% price-drop alert — manage it on your watchlist.
Best price right now

$129.00

eBay·In stock

Price checked 7h ago · compared across 1 store

View at eBay → Compare all 1 stores ⌄

Overview

It is currently listed at $129.00 at one tracked store. Across 2 recorded price checks the price has held steady at $129.00. We recheck every store we cover automatically, so the prices above stay current and you can compare offers and catch price drops before you buy.

Compare stores

All 1 tracked price

StorePriceAvailability
eBay Good - Refurbished
$129.00Best priceIn stock View →
Find on Amazon ↗ Search results for this product on Amazon.

Affiliate links — we may earn a commission.

PriceSniff tracks the 15.6" HP ProBook Laptop: Intel i5! 8GB RAM - 256GB SSD! Zorin Core O.S across 1 store and charts its price history, so you can compare current offers and see whether today's price is a genuine deal. Listed under laptops, it is built by HP, model ProBook.

Price history

90-day price history across tracked stores

Over 3 days of tracking, PriceSniff has logged 2 price checks for the 15.6" HP ProBook Laptop: Intel i5! 8GB RAM - 256GB SSD! Zorin Core O.S. The price has held steady at $129.00, with the lowest seen on Sep 22, 2026. Right now the best price is $129.00 at eBay, matching the lowest price we've tracked. The lowest price in the past year is $129.00. Today's best price matches the 90-day average of $129.00.

eBay

Price history
$125.00$130.00$135.00
Low $129.00High $129.00Current $129.00
View as table
DatePrice
Sep 25$129.00
Sep 22$129.00
Frequently asked questions

What is the best price for the 15.6" HP ProBook Laptop: Intel i5! 8GB RAM - 256GB SSD! Zorin Core O.S?

The lowest price PriceSniff is currently tracking is $129.00 at eBay. Prices update automatically, so the offers table above always shows the latest figure.

Is the 15.6" HP ProBook Laptop: Intel i5! 8GB RAM - 256GB SSD! Zorin Core O.S a good deal right now?

It's about average — at $129.00, it's within 0% of its 90-day average of $129.00.

Which stores sell the 15.6" HP ProBook Laptop: Intel i5! 8GB RAM - 256GB SSD! Zorin Core O.S?

PriceSniff compares the 15.6" HP ProBook Laptop: Intel i5! 8GB RAM - 256GB SSD! Zorin Core O.S across 1 store: eBay.

What is the lowest price the 15.6" HP ProBook Laptop: Intel i5! 8GB RAM - 256GB SSD! Zorin Core O.S has dropped to?

The lowest price PriceSniff has recorded is $129.00, seen on Sep 22, 2026. The price history chart on this page shows how the price has changed over time.

How often does PriceSniff update 15.6" HP ProBook Laptop: Intel i5! 8GB RAM - 256GB SSD! Zorin Core O.S prices?

PriceSniff re-checks each tracked store on a regular schedule and records every change, building the price history and alerts you see on this page.