AORUS · C700 GLASS
AORUS C700 GLASS Full Tower Case Tempered Glass RGB Black ATX Full
AORUS C700 GLASS Full Tower Case Tempered Glass RGB Black ATX Full by AORUS (model C700 GLASS) is a full tower case tracked on PriceSniff.
$350.00
Price checked 3d ago · compared across 1 store
View at eBay → Compare all 1 stores ⌄Overview
It is currently listed at $350.00 at one tracked store. Pick a case by motherboard form factor and by GPU and cooler clearance, then compare on build quality and airflow. We recheck every store we cover automatically, so the prices above stay current and you can compare offers and catch price drops before you buy.
All 1 tracked price
| Store | Price | Availability | |
|---|---|---|---|
eBay Used | $350.00Best price | In stock | View → |
Affiliate links — we may earn a commission.
PriceSniff tracks the AORUS C700 GLASS Full Tower Case Tempered Glass RGB Black ATX Full across 1 store and charts its price history, so you can compare current offers and see whether today's price is a genuine deal. Listed under full tower case, it is built by AORUS, model C700 GLASS.
90-day price history across tracked stores
Over the tracking period so far, PriceSniff has logged 1 price check for the AORUS C700 GLASS Full Tower Case Tempered Glass RGB Black ATX Full. The price has held steady at $350.00, with the lowest seen on Sep 22, 2026. Right now the best price is $350.00 at eBay, matching the lowest price we've tracked. The lowest price in the past year is $350.00. Today's best price matches the 90-day average of $350.00.
eBay
View as table
| Date | Price |
|---|---|
| Sep 22 | $350.00 |
What is the best price for the AORUS C700 GLASS Full Tower Case Tempered Glass RGB Black ATX Full?
The lowest price PriceSniff is currently tracking is $350.00 at eBay. Prices update automatically, so the offers table above always shows the latest figure.
Is the AORUS C700 GLASS Full Tower Case Tempered Glass RGB Black ATX Full a good deal right now?
It's about average — at $350.00, it's within 0% of its 90-day average of $350.00.
Which stores sell the AORUS C700 GLASS Full Tower Case Tempered Glass RGB Black ATX Full?
PriceSniff compares the AORUS C700 GLASS Full Tower Case Tempered Glass RGB Black ATX Full across 1 store: eBay.
What is the lowest price the AORUS C700 GLASS Full Tower Case Tempered Glass RGB Black ATX Full has dropped to?
The lowest price PriceSniff has recorded is $350.00, seen on Sep 22, 2026. The price history chart on this page shows how the price has changed over time.
How often does PriceSniff update AORUS C700 GLASS Full Tower Case Tempered Glass RGB Black ATX Full prices?
PriceSniff re-checks each tracked store on a regular schedule and records every change, building the price history and alerts you see on this page.







