darkFlash · DF-V92-BK

darkFlash DF-V92-BK 9.2" IPS ARGB PC Case Monitor USB-C 1920x462 (Black)

darkFlash DF-V92-BK 9.2" IPS ARGB PC Case Monitor USB-C 1920x462 (Black) by darkFlash (model DF-V92-BK) is a monitors tracked on PriceSniff.

Watching adds a 10% price-drop alert — manage it on your watchlist.
Best price right now

$52.99

eBay·In stock

Price checked 4d ago · compared across 1 store

View at eBay → Compare all 1 stores ⌄

Overview

It is currently listed at $52.99 at one tracked store. Key specifications: 9.2 in screen size, IPS panel type. Across 6 recorded price checks the price has held steady at $52.99. We recheck every store we cover automatically, so the prices above stay current and you can compare offers and catch price drops before you buy.

Compare stores

All 1 tracked price

StorePriceAvailability
eBay
$52.99Best priceIn stock View →
Find on Amazon ↗ Search results for this product on Amazon.

Affiliate links — we may earn a commission.

PriceSniff tracks the darkFlash DF-V92-BK 9.2" IPS ARGB PC Case Monitor USB-C 1920x462 (Black) across 1 store and charts its price history, so you can compare current offers and see whether today's price is a genuine deal. Listed under monitors, it is built by darkFlash, model DF-V92-BK. Notable specs include Screen size 9.2 in, Panel type IPS.

Specifications

Screen size
9.2in
Panel type
IPS
Price history

90-day price history across tracked stores

Over 16 days of tracking, PriceSniff has logged 6 price checks for the darkFlash DF-V92-BK 9.2" IPS ARGB PC Case Monitor USB-C 1920x462 (Black). The price has held steady at $52.99, with the lowest seen on Sep 7, 2026. Right now the best price is $52.99 at eBay, matching the lowest price we've tracked. The lowest price in the past year is $52.99. Today's best price matches the 90-day average of $52.99.

eBay

Price history
$52.00$54.00
Low $52.99High $52.99Current $52.99
View as table
DatePrice
Sep 22$52.99
Sep 21$52.99
Sep 20$52.99
Sep 19$52.99
Sep 18$52.99
Sep 7$52.99
Frequently asked questions

What is the best price for the darkFlash DF-V92-BK 9.2" IPS ARGB PC Case Monitor USB-C 1920x462 (Black)?

The lowest price PriceSniff is currently tracking is $52.99 at eBay. Prices update automatically, so the offers table above always shows the latest figure.

Is the darkFlash DF-V92-BK 9.2" IPS ARGB PC Case Monitor USB-C 1920x462 (Black) a good deal right now?

It's about average — at $52.99, it's within 0% of its 90-day average of $52.99.

Which stores sell the darkFlash DF-V92-BK 9.2" IPS ARGB PC Case Monitor USB-C 1920x462 (Black)?

PriceSniff compares the darkFlash DF-V92-BK 9.2" IPS ARGB PC Case Monitor USB-C 1920x462 (Black) across 1 store: eBay.

What is the lowest price the darkFlash DF-V92-BK 9.2" IPS ARGB PC Case Monitor USB-C 1920x462 (Black) has dropped to?

The lowest price PriceSniff has recorded is $52.99, seen on Sep 7, 2026. The price history chart on this page shows how the price has changed over time.

How often does PriceSniff update darkFlash DF-V92-BK 9.2" IPS ARGB PC Case Monitor USB-C 1920x462 (Black) prices?

PriceSniff re-checks each tracked store on a regular schedule and records every change, building the price history and alerts you see on this page.