Dell · 0T4J4D

Dell 0T4J4D Micron 3500 1TB M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD Tested

Dell 0T4J4D Micron 3500 1TB M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD Tested by Dell (model 0T4J4D) is a nvme SSD tracked on PriceSniff.

Watching adds a 10% price-drop alert — manage it on your watchlist.
Best price right now

$139.00

eBay·In stock

Price checked 12h ago · compared across 1 store

View at eBay → Compare all 1 stores ⌄

Overview

It is currently listed at $139.00 at one tracked store. Key specifications: 1 TB capacity, M.2 2280 form factor, NVMe PCIe Gen4 x4 interface. Across 9 recorded price checks the price has held steady at $139.00. Compare drives by price per terabyte rather than sticker price, and buy the largest capacity you can use — bigger drives are almost always cheaper per gigabyte. We recheck every store we cover automatically, so the prices above stay current and you can compare offers and catch price drops before you buy.

Compare stores

All 1 tracked price

StorePriceAvailability
eBay Used
$139.00Best priceIn stock View →
Find on Amazon ↗ Search results for this product on Amazon.

Affiliate links — we may earn a commission.

PriceSniff tracks the Dell 0T4J4D Micron 3500 1TB M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD Tested across 1 store and charts its price history, so you can compare current offers and see whether today's price is a genuine deal. Listed under nvme ssd, it is built by Dell, model 0T4J4D. Notable specs include Capacity 1 TB, Form factor M.2 2280, Interface NVMe PCIe Gen4 x4.

Specifications

Capacity
1TB
Form factor
M.2 2280
Interface
NVMe PCIe Gen4 x4
Price history

90-day price history across tracked stores

Over 18 days of tracking, PriceSniff has logged 9 price checks for the Dell 0T4J4D Micron 3500 1TB M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD Tested. The price has held steady at $139.00, with the lowest seen on Sep 8, 2026. Right now the best price is $139.00 at eBay, matching the lowest price we've tracked. The lowest price in the past year is $139.00. Today's best price matches the 90-day average of $139.00.

eBay

Price history
$135.00$140.00$145.00
Low $139.00High $139.00Current $139.00
View as table
DatePrice
Sep 26$139.00
Sep 24$139.00
Sep 23$139.00
Sep 22$139.00
Sep 21$139.00
Sep 19$139.00
Sep 18$139.00
Sep 12$139.00
Sep 8$139.00
Frequently asked questions

What is the best price for the Dell 0T4J4D Micron 3500 1TB M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD Tested?

The lowest price PriceSniff is currently tracking is $139.00 at eBay. Prices update automatically, so the offers table above always shows the latest figure.

Is the Dell 0T4J4D Micron 3500 1TB M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD Tested a good deal right now?

It's about average — at $139.00, it's within 0% of its 90-day average of $139.00.

Which stores sell the Dell 0T4J4D Micron 3500 1TB M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD Tested?

PriceSniff compares the Dell 0T4J4D Micron 3500 1TB M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD Tested across 1 store: eBay.

What is the lowest price the Dell 0T4J4D Micron 3500 1TB M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD Tested has dropped to?

The lowest price PriceSniff has recorded is $139.00, seen on Sep 8, 2026. The price history chart on this page shows how the price has changed over time.

How often does PriceSniff update Dell 0T4J4D Micron 3500 1TB M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD Tested prices?

PriceSniff re-checks each tracked store on a regular schedule and records every change, building the price history and alerts you see on this page.