Dell

Dell Windows 11 Desktop PC up to i7 8th Gen, 32GB RAM, 4TB SSD, Built-In WiFi

Dell Windows 11 Desktop PC up to i7 8th Gen, 32GB RAM, 4TB SSD, Built-In WiFi by Dell is a /electronics/desktops tracked on PriceSniff.

Watching adds a 10% price-drop alert — manage it on your watchlist.
Best price right now

$482.00

eBay·In stock

Price checked 21h ago · compared across 1 store

View at eBay → Compare all 1 stores ⌄

Overview

It is currently listed at $482.00 at one tracked store. Across 5 recorded price checks the price has held steady at $482.00. We recheck every store we cover automatically, so the prices above stay current and you can compare offers and catch price drops before you buy.

Compare stores

All 1 tracked price

StorePriceAvailability
eBay Excellent - Refurbished
$482.00Best priceIn stock View →
Find on Amazon ↗ Search results for this product on Amazon.

Affiliate links — we may earn a commission.

PriceSniff tracks the Dell Windows 11 Desktop PC up to i7 8th Gen, 32GB RAM, 4TB SSD, Built-In WiFi across 1 store and charts its price history, so you can compare current offers and see whether today's price is a genuine deal. Listed under desktops, it is built by Dell.

Price history

90-day price history across tracked stores

Over 5 days of tracking, PriceSniff has logged 5 price checks for the Dell Windows 11 Desktop PC up to i7 8th Gen, 32GB RAM, 4TB SSD, Built-In WiFi. The price has held steady at $482.00, with the lowest seen on Sep 18, 2026. Right now the best price is $482.00 at eBay, matching the lowest price we've tracked. The lowest price in the past year is $482.00. Today's best price matches the 90-day average of $482.00.

eBay

Price history
$460.00$470.00$480.00$490.00$500.00
Low $482.00High $482.00Current $482.00
View as table
DatePrice
Sep 23$482.00
Sep 21$482.00
Sep 20$482.00
Sep 19$482.00
Sep 18$482.00
Frequently asked questions

What is the best price for the Dell Windows 11 Desktop PC up to i7 8th Gen, 32GB RAM, 4TB SSD, Built-In WiFi?

The lowest price PriceSniff is currently tracking is $482.00 at eBay. Prices update automatically, so the offers table above always shows the latest figure.

Is the Dell Windows 11 Desktop PC up to i7 8th Gen, 32GB RAM, 4TB SSD, Built-In WiFi a good deal right now?

It's about average — at $482.00, it's within 0% of its 90-day average of $482.00.

Which stores sell the Dell Windows 11 Desktop PC up to i7 8th Gen, 32GB RAM, 4TB SSD, Built-In WiFi?

PriceSniff compares the Dell Windows 11 Desktop PC up to i7 8th Gen, 32GB RAM, 4TB SSD, Built-In WiFi across 1 store: eBay.

What is the lowest price the Dell Windows 11 Desktop PC up to i7 8th Gen, 32GB RAM, 4TB SSD, Built-In WiFi has dropped to?

The lowest price PriceSniff has recorded is $482.00, seen on Sep 18, 2026. The price history chart on this page shows how the price has changed over time.

How often does PriceSniff update Dell Windows 11 Desktop PC up to i7 8th Gen, 32GB RAM, 4TB SSD, Built-In WiFi prices?

PriceSniff re-checks each tracked store on a regular schedule and records every change, building the price history and alerts you see on this page.