EDILOCA · EN680E

EDILOCA EN680E M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe Gen3.0x4 2280 Internal Drive PC Lap lot

EDILOCA EN680E M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe Gen3.0x4 2280 Internal Drive PC Lap lot by EDILOCA (model EN680E) is a nvme SSD tracked on PriceSniff.

Watching adds a 10% price-drop alert — manage it on your watchlist.
Best price right now

$125.99

eBay·In stock

Price checked 2d ago · compared across 1 store

View at eBay → Compare all 1 stores ⌄

Overview

It is currently listed at $125.99 at one tracked store. Key specifications: M.2 2280 form factor, PCIe Gen3.0 x4 interface. Compare drives by price per terabyte rather than sticker price, and buy the largest capacity you can use — bigger drives are almost always cheaper per gigabyte. We recheck every store we cover automatically, so the prices above stay current and you can compare offers and catch price drops before you buy.

Compare stores

All 1 tracked price

StorePriceAvailability
eBay
$125.99Best priceIn stock View →
Find on Amazon ↗ Search results for this product on Amazon.

Affiliate links — we may earn a commission.

PriceSniff tracks the EDILOCA EN680E M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe Gen3.0x4 2280 Internal Drive PC Lap lot across 1 store and charts its price history, so you can compare current offers and see whether today's price is a genuine deal. Listed under nvme ssd, it is built by EDILOCA, model EN680E. Notable specs include Form factor M.2 2280, Interface PCIe Gen3.0 x4.

Specifications

Form factor
M.2 2280
Interface
PCIe Gen3.0 x4
Price history

90-day price history across tracked stores

Over the tracking period so far, PriceSniff has logged 1 price check for the EDILOCA EN680E M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe Gen3.0x4 2280 Internal Drive PC Lap lot. The price has held steady at $125.99, with the lowest seen on Sep 25, 2026. Right now the best price is $125.99 at eBay, matching the lowest price we've tracked. The lowest price in the past year is $125.99. Today's best price matches the 90-day average of $125.99.

eBay

Price history
$120.00$125.00$130.00
Low $125.99High $125.99Current $125.99
View as table
DatePrice
Sep 25$125.99
Frequently asked questions

What is the best price for the EDILOCA EN680E M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe Gen3.0x4 2280 Internal Drive PC Lap lot?

The lowest price PriceSniff is currently tracking is $125.99 at eBay. Prices update automatically, so the offers table above always shows the latest figure.

Is the EDILOCA EN680E M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe Gen3.0x4 2280 Internal Drive PC Lap lot a good deal right now?

It's about average — at $125.99, it's within 0% of its 90-day average of $125.99.

Which stores sell the EDILOCA EN680E M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe Gen3.0x4 2280 Internal Drive PC Lap lot?

PriceSniff compares the EDILOCA EN680E M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe Gen3.0x4 2280 Internal Drive PC Lap lot across 1 store: eBay.

What is the lowest price the EDILOCA EN680E M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe Gen3.0x4 2280 Internal Drive PC Lap lot has dropped to?

The lowest price PriceSniff has recorded is $125.99, seen on Sep 25, 2026. The price history chart on this page shows how the price has changed over time.

How often does PriceSniff update EDILOCA EN680E M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe Gen3.0x4 2280 Internal Drive PC Lap lot prices?

PriceSniff re-checks each tracked store on a regular schedule and records every change, building the price history and alerts you see on this page.