Fikwot
Fikwot 1TB M.2 SSD NVMe Gen 4.0 Internal Solid State Drive w/ Heatsink 7100MB/s
Fikwot 1TB M.2 SSD NVMe Gen 4.0 Internal Solid State Drive w/ Heatsink 7100MB/s by Fikwot is a nvme SSD tracked on PriceSniff.
$165.99
Price checked 1d ago · compared across 1 store
View at eBay → Compare all 1 stores ⌄Overview
It is currently listed at $165.99 at one tracked store. Key specifications: 1 TB capacity, M.2 form factor, NVMe Gen 4.0 interface. Across 2 recorded price checks the price has held steady at $165.99. Compare drives by price per terabyte rather than sticker price, and buy the largest capacity you can use — bigger drives are almost always cheaper per gigabyte. We recheck every store we cover automatically, so the prices above stay current and you can compare offers and catch price drops before you buy.
All 1 tracked price
| Store | Price | Availability | |
|---|---|---|---|
eBay | $165.99Best price | In stock | View → |
Affiliate links — we may earn a commission.
PriceSniff tracks the Fikwot 1TB M.2 SSD NVMe Gen 4.0 Internal Solid State Drive w/ Heatsink 7100MB/s across 1 store and charts its price history, so you can compare current offers and see whether today's price is a genuine deal. Listed under nvme ssd, it is built by Fikwot. Notable specs include Capacity 1 TB, Form factor M.2, Interface NVMe Gen 4.0.
Specifications
- Capacity
- 1TB
- Form factor
- M.2
- Interface
- NVMe Gen 4.0
90-day price history across tracked stores
Over 1 day of tracking, PriceSniff has logged 2 price checks for the Fikwot 1TB M.2 SSD NVMe Gen 4.0 Internal Solid State Drive w/ Heatsink 7100MB/s. The price has held steady at $165.99, with the lowest seen on Sep 22, 2026. Right now the best price is $165.99 at eBay, matching the lowest price we've tracked. The lowest price in the past year is $165.99. Today's best price matches the 90-day average of $165.99.
eBay
View as table
| Date | Price |
|---|---|
| Sep 24 | $165.99 |
| Sep 22 | $165.99 |
What is the best price for the Fikwot 1TB M.2 SSD NVMe Gen 4.0 Internal Solid State Drive w/ Heatsink 7100MB/s?
The lowest price PriceSniff is currently tracking is $165.99 at eBay. Prices update automatically, so the offers table above always shows the latest figure.
Is the Fikwot 1TB M.2 SSD NVMe Gen 4.0 Internal Solid State Drive w/ Heatsink 7100MB/s a good deal right now?
It's about average — at $165.99, it's within 0% of its 90-day average of $165.99.
Which stores sell the Fikwot 1TB M.2 SSD NVMe Gen 4.0 Internal Solid State Drive w/ Heatsink 7100MB/s?
PriceSniff compares the Fikwot 1TB M.2 SSD NVMe Gen 4.0 Internal Solid State Drive w/ Heatsink 7100MB/s across 1 store: eBay.
What is the lowest price the Fikwot 1TB M.2 SSD NVMe Gen 4.0 Internal Solid State Drive w/ Heatsink 7100MB/s has dropped to?
The lowest price PriceSniff has recorded is $165.99, seen on Sep 22, 2026. The price history chart on this page shows how the price has changed over time.
How often does PriceSniff update Fikwot 1TB M.2 SSD NVMe Gen 4.0 Internal Solid State Drive w/ Heatsink 7100MB/s prices?
PriceSniff re-checks each tracked store on a regular schedule and records every change, building the price history and alerts you see on this page.







