G.Skill · Ripjaws 4
G.Skill Ripjaws 4 32GB (4x8GB) DDR4 2133MHz PC4-17000 CL15 RAM F4-2133C15Q-32GRR
G.Skill Ripjaws 4 32GB (4x8GB) DDR4 2133MHz PC4-17000 CL15 RAM F4-2133C15Q-32GRR by G.Skill (model Ripjaws 4) is a DDR4 RAM tracked on PriceSniff.
$119.99
Price checked 3d ago · compared across 1 store
View at eBay → Compare all 1 stores ⌄Overview
It is currently listed at $119.99 at one tracked store. Key specifications: 32 GB capacity, 4x8GB kit config, 2133 MT/s speed, 15 cas latency. Match memory to your platform’s DDR generation and rated speed, then compare kits by price per gigabyte — a single larger kit usually costs less per gigabyte than two small ones. We recheck every store we cover automatically, so the prices above stay current and you can compare offers and catch price drops before you buy.
All 1 tracked price
| Store | Price | Availability | |
|---|---|---|---|
eBay Open box | $119.99Best price | In stock | View → |
Affiliate links — we may earn a commission.
PriceSniff tracks the G.Skill Ripjaws 4 32GB (4x8GB) DDR4 2133MHz PC4-17000 CL15 RAM F4-2133C15Q-32GRR across 1 store and charts its price history, so you can compare current offers and see whether today's price is a genuine deal. Listed under ddr4 ram, it is built by G.Skill, model Ripjaws 4. Notable specs include Capacity 32 GB, Kit config 4x8GB, Speed 2133 MT/s.
Specifications
- Capacity
- 32GB
- Kit config
- 4x8GB
- Speed
- 2133MT/s
- CAS latency
- 15
90-day price history across tracked stores
Over the tracking period so far, PriceSniff has logged 1 price check for the G.Skill Ripjaws 4 32GB (4x8GB) DDR4 2133MHz PC4-17000 CL15 RAM F4-2133C15Q-32GRR. The price has held steady at $119.99, with the lowest seen on Sep 23, 2026. Right now the best price is $119.99 at eBay, matching the lowest price we've tracked. The lowest price in the past year is $119.99. Today's best price matches the 90-day average of $119.99.
eBay
View as table
| Date | Price |
|---|---|
| Sep 23 | $119.99 |
What is the best price for the G.Skill Ripjaws 4 32GB (4x8GB) DDR4 2133MHz PC4-17000 CL15 RAM F4-2133C15Q-32GRR?
The lowest price PriceSniff is currently tracking is $119.99 at eBay. Prices update automatically, so the offers table above always shows the latest figure.
Is the G.Skill Ripjaws 4 32GB (4x8GB) DDR4 2133MHz PC4-17000 CL15 RAM F4-2133C15Q-32GRR a good deal right now?
It's about average — at $119.99, it's within 0% of its 90-day average of $119.99.
Which stores sell the G.Skill Ripjaws 4 32GB (4x8GB) DDR4 2133MHz PC4-17000 CL15 RAM F4-2133C15Q-32GRR?
PriceSniff compares the G.Skill Ripjaws 4 32GB (4x8GB) DDR4 2133MHz PC4-17000 CL15 RAM F4-2133C15Q-32GRR across 1 store: eBay.
What is the lowest price the G.Skill Ripjaws 4 32GB (4x8GB) DDR4 2133MHz PC4-17000 CL15 RAM F4-2133C15Q-32GRR has dropped to?
The lowest price PriceSniff has recorded is $119.99, seen on Sep 23, 2026. The price history chart on this page shows how the price has changed over time.
How often does PriceSniff update G.Skill Ripjaws 4 32GB (4x8GB) DDR4 2133MHz PC4-17000 CL15 RAM F4-2133C15Q-32GRR prices?
PriceSniff re-checks each tracked store on a regular schedule and records every change, building the price history and alerts you see on this page.







