HP · Victus 15L
HP Victus 15L Gaming Tower Desktop AMD Ryzen 6TB HDD Wi-Fi (No Processor)
HP Victus 15L Gaming Tower Desktop AMD Ryzen 6TB HDD Wi-Fi (No Processor) by HP (model Victus 15L) is a /electronics/desktops tracked on PriceSniff.
$190.00
▾ Down 3% vs. 90-day average ($196.67)
Price checked 8h ago · compared across 1 store
View at eBay → Compare all 1 stores ⌄Overview
It is currently listed at $190.00 at one tracked store. Across 9 recorded price checks the price has ranged between $190.00 and $220.00, so the history chart below is worth a look before you buy. We recheck every store we cover automatically, so the prices above stay current and you can compare offers and catch price drops before you buy.
All 1 tracked price
| Store | Price | Availability | |
|---|---|---|---|
eBay For parts or not working | $190.00Best price | In stock | View → |
Affiliate links — we may earn a commission.
PriceSniff tracks the HP Victus 15L Gaming Tower Desktop AMD Ryzen 6TB HDD Wi-Fi (No Processor) across 1 store and charts its price history, so you can compare current offers and see whether today's price is a genuine deal. Listed under desktops, it is built by HP, model Victus 15L.
90-day price history across tracked stores
Over 18 days of tracking, PriceSniff has logged 9 price checks for the HP Victus 15L Gaming Tower Desktop AMD Ryzen 6TB HDD Wi-Fi (No Processor). In that time the price has ranged from $190.00 to $220.00, with the lowest seen on Sep 18, 2026. Right now the best price is $190.00 at eBay, matching the lowest price we've tracked. The lowest price in the past year is $190.00. Today's best price is 3% below the 90-day average of $196.67.
eBay
View as table
| Date | Price |
|---|---|
| Sep 26 | $190.00 |
| Sep 24 | $190.00 |
| Sep 22 | $190.00 |
| Sep 21 | $190.00 |
| Sep 20 | $190.00 |
| Sep 19 | $190.00 |
| Sep 18 | $190.00 |
| Sep 12 | $220.00 |
| Sep 8 | $220.00 |
What is the best price for the HP Victus 15L Gaming Tower Desktop AMD Ryzen 6TB HDD Wi-Fi (No Processor)?
The lowest price PriceSniff is currently tracking is $190.00 at eBay. Prices update automatically, so the offers table above always shows the latest figure.
Is the HP Victus 15L Gaming Tower Desktop AMD Ryzen 6TB HDD Wi-Fi (No Processor) a good deal right now?
It's about average — at $190.00, it's within 3% of its 90-day average of $196.67.
Which stores sell the HP Victus 15L Gaming Tower Desktop AMD Ryzen 6TB HDD Wi-Fi (No Processor)?
PriceSniff compares the HP Victus 15L Gaming Tower Desktop AMD Ryzen 6TB HDD Wi-Fi (No Processor) across 1 store: eBay.
What is the lowest price the HP Victus 15L Gaming Tower Desktop AMD Ryzen 6TB HDD Wi-Fi (No Processor) has dropped to?
The lowest price PriceSniff has recorded is $190.00, seen on Sep 18, 2026. The price history chart on this page shows how the price has changed over time.
How often does PriceSniff update HP Victus 15L Gaming Tower Desktop AMD Ryzen 6TB HDD Wi-Fi (No Processor) prices?
PriceSniff re-checks each tracked store on a regular schedule and records every change, building the price history and alerts you see on this page.







