Kuroutoshikou · GALAKURO GAMING
Kuroutoshikou Graphics Card NVIDIA GeForce RTX3060 GDDR6 12GB GALAKURO GAMING
Kuroutoshikou Graphics Card NVIDIA GeForce RTX3060 GDDR6 12GB GALAKURO GAMING by Kuroutoshikou (model GALAKURO GAMING) is a NVIDIA GPU tracked on PriceSniff.
$865.94
▴ Up 11% vs. 90-day average ($781.97)
Price checked 2d ago · compared across 1 store
View at eBay → Compare all 1 stores ⌄Overview
It is currently listed at $865.94 at one tracked store. Across 3 recorded price checks the price has ranged between $614.02 and $865.94, so the history chart below is worth a look before you buy. Weigh a graphics card’s price against its real-world performance tier, and watch the price history for the post-launch drops that follow most releases. We recheck every store we cover automatically, so the prices above stay current and you can compare offers and catch price drops before you buy.
All 1 tracked price
| Store | Price | Availability | |
|---|---|---|---|
eBay Used | $865.94Best price | In stock | View → |
Affiliate links — we may earn a commission.
PriceSniff tracks the Kuroutoshikou Graphics Card NVIDIA GeForce RTX3060 GDDR6 12GB GALAKURO GAMING across 1 store and charts its price history, so you can compare current offers and see whether today's price is a genuine deal. Listed under nvidia gpu, it is built by Kuroutoshikou, model GALAKURO GAMING.
90-day price history across tracked stores
Over 4 days of tracking, PriceSniff has logged 3 price checks for the Kuroutoshikou Graphics Card NVIDIA GeForce RTX3060 GDDR6 12GB GALAKURO GAMING. In that time the price has ranged from $614.02 to $865.94, with the lowest seen on Sep 19, 2026. Right now the best price is $865.94 at eBay — 41% above its lowest tracked price. The lowest price in the past year is $614.02. Today's best price is 11% above the 90-day average of $781.97.
eBay
View as table
| Date | Price |
|---|---|
| Sep 23 | $865.94 |
| Sep 20 | $865.94 |
| Sep 19 | $614.02 |
What is the best price for the Kuroutoshikou Graphics Card NVIDIA GeForce RTX3060 GDDR6 12GB GALAKURO GAMING?
The lowest price PriceSniff is currently tracking is $865.94 at eBay. Prices update automatically, so the offers table above always shows the latest figure.
Is the Kuroutoshikou Graphics Card NVIDIA GeForce RTX3060 GDDR6 12GB GALAKURO GAMING a good deal right now?
Not particularly — at $865.94, it's currently 11% above its 90-day average of $781.97; it may be worth waiting for a drop.
Which stores sell the Kuroutoshikou Graphics Card NVIDIA GeForce RTX3060 GDDR6 12GB GALAKURO GAMING?
PriceSniff compares the Kuroutoshikou Graphics Card NVIDIA GeForce RTX3060 GDDR6 12GB GALAKURO GAMING across 1 store: eBay.
What is the lowest price the Kuroutoshikou Graphics Card NVIDIA GeForce RTX3060 GDDR6 12GB GALAKURO GAMING has dropped to?
The lowest price PriceSniff has recorded is $614.02, seen on Sep 19, 2026. The price history chart on this page shows how the price has changed over time.
How often does PriceSniff update Kuroutoshikou Graphics Card NVIDIA GeForce RTX3060 GDDR6 12GB GALAKURO GAMING prices?
PriceSniff re-checks each tracked store on a regular schedule and records every change, building the price history and alerts you see on this page.







