MSI · PRO B650M-A WIFI
MB MSI PRO B650M-A WIFI AM5 mATX "Missing IO shield"
MB MSI PRO B650M-A WIFI AM5 mATX "Missing IO shield" by MSI (model PRO B650M-A WIFI) is an AMD motherboard tracked on PriceSniff.
$125.00
Price checked 3d ago · compared across 1 store
View at eBay → Compare all 1 stores ⌄Overview
It is currently listed at $125.00 at one tracked store. Choose a motherboard by CPU socket and chipset first, then compare boards that carry the ports, memory support and form factor your build needs. We recheck every store we cover automatically, so the prices above stay current and you can compare offers and catch price drops before you buy.
All 1 tracked price
| Store | Price | Availability | |
|---|---|---|---|
eBay Open box | $125.00Best price | In stock | View → |
Affiliate links — we may earn a commission.
PriceSniff tracks the MB MSI PRO B650M-A WIFI AM5 mATX "Missing IO shield" across 1 store and charts its price history, so you can compare current offers and see whether today's price is a genuine deal. Listed under amd motherboard, it is built by MSI, model PRO B650M-A WIFI.
90-day price history across tracked stores
Over the tracking period so far, PriceSniff has logged 1 price check for the MB MSI PRO B650M-A WIFI AM5 mATX "Missing IO shield". The price has held steady at $125.00, with the lowest seen on Sep 22, 2026. Right now the best price is $125.00 at eBay, matching the lowest price we've tracked. The lowest price in the past year is $125.00. Today's best price matches the 90-day average of $125.00.
eBay
View as table
| Date | Price |
|---|---|
| Sep 22 | $125.00 |
What is the best price for the MB MSI PRO B650M-A WIFI AM5 mATX "Missing IO shield"?
The lowest price PriceSniff is currently tracking is $125.00 at eBay. Prices update automatically, so the offers table above always shows the latest figure.
Is the MB MSI PRO B650M-A WIFI AM5 mATX "Missing IO shield" a good deal right now?
It's about average — at $125.00, it's within 0% of its 90-day average of $125.00.
Which stores sell the MB MSI PRO B650M-A WIFI AM5 mATX "Missing IO shield"?
PriceSniff compares the MB MSI PRO B650M-A WIFI AM5 mATX "Missing IO shield" across 1 store: eBay.
What is the lowest price the MB MSI PRO B650M-A WIFI AM5 mATX "Missing IO shield" has dropped to?
The lowest price PriceSniff has recorded is $125.00, seen on Sep 22, 2026. The price history chart on this page shows how the price has changed over time.
How often does PriceSniff update MB MSI PRO B650M-A WIFI AM5 mATX "Missing IO shield" prices?
PriceSniff re-checks each tracked store on a regular schedule and records every change, building the price history and alerts you see on this page.







