OLOy · MD4U0836180BHRDA

OLOy 16GB (2 x 8GB) DDR4 3600 (PC4 28800) Desktop Memory Model MD4U0836180BHRDA

OLOy 16GB (2 x 8GB) DDR4 3600 (PC4 28800) Desktop Memory Model MD4U0836180BHRDA by OLOy (model MD4U0836180BHRDA) is a DDR4 RAM tracked on PriceSniff.

Watching adds a 10% price-drop alert — manage it on your watchlist.
Best price right now

$74.99

eBay·In stock

Price checked 3d ago · compared across 1 store

View at eBay → Compare all 1 stores ⌄

Overview

It is currently listed at $74.99 at one tracked store. Match memory to your platform’s DDR generation and rated speed, then compare kits by price per gigabyte — a single larger kit usually costs less per gigabyte than two small ones. We recheck every store we cover automatically, so the prices above stay current and you can compare offers and catch price drops before you buy.

Compare stores

All 1 tracked price

StorePriceAvailability
eBay Used
$74.99Best priceIn stock View →
Find on Amazon ↗ Search results for this product on Amazon.

Affiliate links — we may earn a commission.

PriceSniff tracks the OLOy 16GB (2 x 8GB) DDR4 3600 (PC4 28800) Desktop Memory Model MD4U0836180BHRDA across 1 store and charts its price history, so you can compare current offers and see whether today's price is a genuine deal. Listed under ddr4 ram, it is built by OLOy, model MD4U0836180BHRDA.

Price history

90-day price history across tracked stores

Over the tracking period so far, PriceSniff has logged 1 price check for the OLOy 16GB (2 x 8GB) DDR4 3600 (PC4 28800) Desktop Memory Model MD4U0836180BHRDA. The price has held steady at $74.99, with the lowest seen on Sep 22, 2026. Right now the best price is $74.99 at eBay, matching the lowest price we've tracked. The lowest price in the past year is $74.99. Today's best price matches the 90-day average of $74.99.

eBay

Price history
$72.00$74.00$76.00$78.00
Low $74.99High $74.99Current $74.99
View as table
DatePrice
Sep 22$74.99
Frequently asked questions

What is the best price for the OLOy 16GB (2 x 8GB) DDR4 3600 (PC4 28800) Desktop Memory Model MD4U0836180BHRDA?

The lowest price PriceSniff is currently tracking is $74.99 at eBay. Prices update automatically, so the offers table above always shows the latest figure.

Is the OLOy 16GB (2 x 8GB) DDR4 3600 (PC4 28800) Desktop Memory Model MD4U0836180BHRDA a good deal right now?

It's about average — at $74.99, it's within 0% of its 90-day average of $74.99.

Which stores sell the OLOy 16GB (2 x 8GB) DDR4 3600 (PC4 28800) Desktop Memory Model MD4U0836180BHRDA?

PriceSniff compares the OLOy 16GB (2 x 8GB) DDR4 3600 (PC4 28800) Desktop Memory Model MD4U0836180BHRDA across 1 store: eBay.

What is the lowest price the OLOy 16GB (2 x 8GB) DDR4 3600 (PC4 28800) Desktop Memory Model MD4U0836180BHRDA has dropped to?

The lowest price PriceSniff has recorded is $74.99, seen on Sep 22, 2026. The price history chart on this page shows how the price has changed over time.

How often does PriceSniff update OLOy 16GB (2 x 8GB) DDR4 3600 (PC4 28800) Desktop Memory Model MD4U0836180BHRDA prices?

PriceSniff re-checks each tracked store on a regular schedule and records every change, building the price history and alerts you see on this page.