ONN · 100027813

onn. 24" FHD 1080p 165Hz 1ms FreeSync Gaming Monitor 100027813

onn. 24" FHD 1080p 165Hz 1ms FreeSync Gaming Monitor 100027813 by ONN (model 100027813) is a monitors tracked on PriceSniff.

Watching adds a 10% price-drop alert — manage it on your watchlist.
Best price right now

$64.99

eBay·In stock

Price checked 16h ago · compared across 1 store

View at eBay → Compare all 1 stores ⌄

Overview

It is currently listed at $64.99 at one tracked store. Across 2 recorded price checks the price has held steady at $64.99. We recheck every store we cover automatically, so the prices above stay current and you can compare offers and catch price drops before you buy.

Compare stores

All 1 tracked price

StorePriceAvailability
eBay Used
$64.99Best priceIn stock View →
Find on Amazon ↗ Search results for this product on Amazon.

Affiliate links — we may earn a commission.

PriceSniff tracks the onn. 24" FHD 1080p 165Hz 1ms FreeSync Gaming Monitor 100027813 across 1 store and charts its price history, so you can compare current offers and see whether today's price is a genuine deal. Listed under monitors, it is built by ONN, model 100027813.

Price history

90-day price history across tracked stores

Over 5 days of tracking, PriceSniff has logged 2 price checks for the onn. 24" FHD 1080p 165Hz 1ms FreeSync Gaming Monitor 100027813. The price has held steady at $64.99, with the lowest seen on Sep 18, 2026. Right now the best price is $64.99 at eBay, matching the lowest price we've tracked. The lowest price in the past year is $64.99. Today's best price matches the 90-day average of $64.99.

eBay

Price history
$62.00$64.00$66.00$68.00
Low $64.99High $64.99Current $64.99
View as table
DatePrice
Sep 23$64.99
Sep 18$64.99
Frequently asked questions

What is the best price for the onn. 24" FHD 1080p 165Hz 1ms FreeSync Gaming Monitor 100027813?

The lowest price PriceSniff is currently tracking is $64.99 at eBay. Prices update automatically, so the offers table above always shows the latest figure.

Is the onn. 24" FHD 1080p 165Hz 1ms FreeSync Gaming Monitor 100027813 a good deal right now?

It's about average — at $64.99, it's within 0% of its 90-day average of $64.99.

Which stores sell the onn. 24" FHD 1080p 165Hz 1ms FreeSync Gaming Monitor 100027813?

PriceSniff compares the onn. 24" FHD 1080p 165Hz 1ms FreeSync Gaming Monitor 100027813 across 1 store: eBay.

What is the lowest price the onn. 24" FHD 1080p 165Hz 1ms FreeSync Gaming Monitor 100027813 has dropped to?

The lowest price PriceSniff has recorded is $64.99, seen on Sep 18, 2026. The price history chart on this page shows how the price has changed over time.

How often does PriceSniff update onn. 24" FHD 1080p 165Hz 1ms FreeSync Gaming Monitor 100027813 prices?

PriceSniff re-checks each tracked store on a regular schedule and records every change, building the price history and alerts you see on this page.