Generic · RZ620MX
RZ620MX CPU Cooler, ARGB Compact -Tower 6 Heatpipes, TDP 220W
RZ620MX CPU Cooler, ARGB Compact -Tower 6 Heatpipes, TDP 220W by Generic (model RZ620MX) is an air cooler tracked on PriceSniff.
$69.99
Price checked 3d ago · compared across 1 store
View at Walmart → Compare all 1 stores ⌄Overview
It is currently listed at $69.99 at one tracked store. Across 3 recorded price checks the price has held steady at $69.99. Match a cooler to your CPU socket and thermal output, and check its clearance against your case and memory before buying. We recheck every store we cover automatically, so the prices above stay current and you can compare offers and catch price drops before you buy.
All 1 tracked price
| Store | Price | Availability | |
|---|---|---|---|
Walmart | $69.99Best price | In stock | View → |
Affiliate links — we may earn a commission.
PriceSniff tracks the RZ620MX CPU Cooler, ARGB Compact -Tower 6 Heatpipes, TDP 220W across 1 store and charts its price history, so you can compare current offers and see whether today's price is a genuine deal. Listed under air cooler, it is built by Generic, model RZ620MX.
90-day price history across tracked stores
Over 3 days of tracking, PriceSniff has logged 3 price checks for the RZ620MX CPU Cooler, ARGB Compact -Tower 6 Heatpipes, TDP 220W. The price has held steady at $69.99, with the lowest seen on Sep 19, 2026. Right now the best price is $69.99 at Walmart, matching the lowest price we've tracked. The lowest price in the past year is $69.99. Today's best price matches the 90-day average of $69.99.
Walmart
View as table
| Date | Price |
|---|---|
| Sep 22 | $69.99 |
| Sep 21 | $69.99 |
| Sep 19 | $69.99 |
What is the best price for the RZ620MX CPU Cooler, ARGB Compact -Tower 6 Heatpipes, TDP 220W?
The lowest price PriceSniff is currently tracking is $69.99 at Walmart. Prices update automatically, so the offers table above always shows the latest figure.
Is the RZ620MX CPU Cooler, ARGB Compact -Tower 6 Heatpipes, TDP 220W a good deal right now?
It's about average — at $69.99, it's within 0% of its 90-day average of $69.99.
Which stores sell the RZ620MX CPU Cooler, ARGB Compact -Tower 6 Heatpipes, TDP 220W?
PriceSniff compares the RZ620MX CPU Cooler, ARGB Compact -Tower 6 Heatpipes, TDP 220W across 1 store: Walmart.
What is the lowest price the RZ620MX CPU Cooler, ARGB Compact -Tower 6 Heatpipes, TDP 220W has dropped to?
The lowest price PriceSniff has recorded is $69.99, seen on Sep 19, 2026. The price history chart on this page shows how the price has changed over time.
How often does PriceSniff update RZ620MX CPU Cooler, ARGB Compact -Tower 6 Heatpipes, TDP 220W prices?
PriceSniff re-checks each tracked store on a regular schedule and records every change, building the price history and alerts you see on this page.







