Skullcandy · Crusher
Skullcandy Crusher Wireless Over the Ear Headphones Black Open Box
Skullcandy Crusher Wireless Over the Ear Headphones Black Open Box by Skullcandy (model Crusher) is a headphones tracked on PriceSniff.
$64.99
Price checked 3d ago · compared across 1 store
View at eBay → Compare all 1 stores ⌄Overview
It is currently listed at $64.99 at one tracked store. Across 2 recorded price checks the price has held steady at $64.99. We recheck every store we cover automatically, so the prices above stay current and you can compare offers and catch price drops before you buy.
All 1 tracked price
| Store | Price | Availability | |
|---|---|---|---|
eBay Open box | $64.99Best price | In stock | View → |
Affiliate links — we may earn a commission.
PriceSniff tracks the Skullcandy Crusher Wireless Over the Ear Headphones Black Open Box across 1 store and charts its price history, so you can compare current offers and see whether today's price is a genuine deal. Listed under headphones, it is built by Skullcandy, model Crusher.
90-day price history across tracked stores
Over 1 day of tracking, PriceSniff has logged 2 price checks for the Skullcandy Crusher Wireless Over the Ear Headphones Black Open Box . The price has held steady at $64.99, with the lowest seen on Sep 21, 2026. Right now the best price is $64.99 at eBay, matching the lowest price we've tracked. The lowest price in the past year is $64.99. Today's best price matches the 90-day average of $64.99.
eBay
View as table
| Date | Price |
|---|---|
| Sep 22 | $64.99 |
| Sep 21 | $64.99 |
What is the best price for the Skullcandy Crusher Wireless Over the Ear Headphones Black Open Box ?
The lowest price PriceSniff is currently tracking is $64.99 at eBay. Prices update automatically, so the offers table above always shows the latest figure.
Is the Skullcandy Crusher Wireless Over the Ear Headphones Black Open Box a good deal right now?
It's about average — at $64.99, it's within 0% of its 90-day average of $64.99.
Which stores sell the Skullcandy Crusher Wireless Over the Ear Headphones Black Open Box ?
PriceSniff compares the Skullcandy Crusher Wireless Over the Ear Headphones Black Open Box across 1 store: eBay.
What is the lowest price the Skullcandy Crusher Wireless Over the Ear Headphones Black Open Box has dropped to?
The lowest price PriceSniff has recorded is $64.99, seen on Sep 21, 2026. The price history chart on this page shows how the price has changed over time.
How often does PriceSniff update Skullcandy Crusher Wireless Over the Ear Headphones Black Open Box prices?
PriceSniff re-checks each tracked store on a regular schedule and records every change, building the price history and alerts you see on this page.







