SteelSeries · Arctis Gamebuds

SteelSeries Arctis Gamebuds Bluetooth ANC Earbuds for Xbox 61707 #PF0104

SteelSeries Arctis Gamebuds Bluetooth ANC Earbuds for Xbox 61707 #PF0104 by SteelSeries (model Arctis Gamebuds) is a headphones tracked on PriceSniff.

Watching adds a 10% price-drop alert — manage it on your watchlist.
Best price right now

$66.59

eBay·In stock

Price checked 3d ago · compared across 1 store

View at eBay → Compare all 1 stores ⌄

Overview

It is currently listed at $66.59 at one tracked store. We recheck every store we cover automatically, so the prices above stay current and you can compare offers and catch price drops before you buy.

Compare stores

All 1 tracked price

StorePriceAvailability
eBay Used
$66.59Best priceIn stock View →
Find on Amazon ↗ Search results for this product on Amazon.

Affiliate links — we may earn a commission.

PriceSniff tracks the SteelSeries Arctis Gamebuds Bluetooth ANC Earbuds for Xbox 61707 #PF0104 across 1 store and charts its price history, so you can compare current offers and see whether today's price is a genuine deal. Listed under headphones, it is built by SteelSeries, model Arctis Gamebuds.

Price history

90-day price history across tracked stores

Over the tracking period so far, PriceSniff has logged 1 price check for the SteelSeries Arctis Gamebuds Bluetooth ANC Earbuds for Xbox 61707 #PF0104. The price has held steady at $66.59, with the lowest seen on Sep 22, 2026. Right now the best price is $66.59 at eBay, matching the lowest price we've tracked. The lowest price in the past year is $66.59. Today's best price matches the 90-day average of $66.59.

eBay

Price history
$64.00$66.00$68.00
Low $66.59High $66.59Current $66.59
View as table
DatePrice
Sep 22$66.59
Frequently asked questions

What is the best price for the SteelSeries Arctis Gamebuds Bluetooth ANC Earbuds for Xbox 61707 #PF0104?

The lowest price PriceSniff is currently tracking is $66.59 at eBay. Prices update automatically, so the offers table above always shows the latest figure.

Is the SteelSeries Arctis Gamebuds Bluetooth ANC Earbuds for Xbox 61707 #PF0104 a good deal right now?

It's about average — at $66.59, it's within 0% of its 90-day average of $66.59.

Which stores sell the SteelSeries Arctis Gamebuds Bluetooth ANC Earbuds for Xbox 61707 #PF0104?

PriceSniff compares the SteelSeries Arctis Gamebuds Bluetooth ANC Earbuds for Xbox 61707 #PF0104 across 1 store: eBay.

What is the lowest price the SteelSeries Arctis Gamebuds Bluetooth ANC Earbuds for Xbox 61707 #PF0104 has dropped to?

The lowest price PriceSniff has recorded is $66.59, seen on Sep 22, 2026. The price history chart on this page shows how the price has changed over time.

How often does PriceSniff update SteelSeries Arctis Gamebuds Bluetooth ANC Earbuds for Xbox 61707 #PF0104 prices?

PriceSniff re-checks each tracked store on a regular schedule and records every change, building the price history and alerts you see on this page.